SCB U11-U15 Young Guns Teams (Event Date: 13/01/2018)

Final Results

Generated on 13/01/2018 1:21 pm


*U11 Female *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 6    
  > Day, Jasmine (F)        
  > Hodge, Lilli (F)        
  > Jansen, Milla (F)        
  > Usher, Ava (F)        
2 North Burleigh SLSC Team A North Burleigh SLSC 5    
  > Brosnan-Ball, Millar (F)        
  > Leonardi, Luka (F)        
  > Locke, Indiana (F)        
  > Parker, Bronte (F)        
3 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 4    
  > Holyman, Georgie (F)        
  > Meyer, Riley (F)        
  > Montey, Chaise (F)        
  > Pither, Lucca (F)        
4 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 3    
  > Cullinan, Emily-Kate (F)        
  > Jarrott, Bonnie (F)        
  > McCulloch, Claire (F)        
  > McGrath, Samantha (F)        
5 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team B Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 2    
  > Crellin, Ava (F)        
  > Harvey, Nina (F)        
  > Hinton, Milla (F)        
  > Longland, Josie (F)        
6 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A Southport SLSC (QLD) 1    
  > Bethe, Eliza (F)        
  > Feltham, Stella (F)        
  > Kilmartin, Amelia (F)        
  > Nelson, Pippa (F)        


*U11 Female *Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 6    
  > Hodge, Lilli (F)        
  > Jansen, Milla (F)        
  > Usher, Ava (F)        
2 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 5    
  > Hembry, Dilana (F)        
  > Jarrott, Bonnie (F)        
  > McGrath, Samantha (F)        
3 North Burleigh SLSC Team A North Burleigh SLSC 4    
  > Brosnan-Ball, Millar (F)        
  > Leonardi, Luka (F)        
  > Locke, Indiana (F)        
4 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 3    
  > Crellin, Ava (F)        
  > Hinton, Milla (F)        
  > Meyer, Riley (F)        
5 Kurrawa SLSC Team A Kurrawa SLSC 2    
  > Artley, Grace (F)        
  > Bear, Emily (F)        
  > Simons, Summer (F)        
6 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A Southport SLSC (QLD) 1    
  > Bethe, Eliza (F)        
  > Nelson, Pippa (F)        
  > Thomson, Tiarna (F)        


*U11 Female *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 6    
  > Jansen, Milla (F)        
  > Usher, Ava (F)        
2 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A Southport SLSC (QLD) 5    
  > Bethe, Eliza (F)        
  > Nelson, Pippa (F)        
3 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 4    
  > Crellin, Ava (F)        
  > Meyer, Riley (F)        
4 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 3    
  > Jarrott, Bonnie (F)        
  > McGrath, Samantha (F)        
5 Kurrawa SLSC Team A Kurrawa SLSC 2    
  > Bear, Emily (F)        
  > Simons, Summer (F)        
6 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team B Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 1    
  > Hinton, Milla (F)        
  > Montey, Chaise (F)        


*U11 Female *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 6    
  > Crellin, Ava (F)        
  > Longland, Josie (F)        
  > Meyer, Riley (F)        
  > Montey, Chaise (F)        
2 North Burleigh SLSC Team A North Burleigh SLSC 5    
  > Brosnan-Ball, Millar (F)        
  > Leonardi, Luka (F)        
  > Locke, Indiana (F)        
  > Parker, Bronte (F)        
3 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 4    
  > Day, Jasmine (F)        
  > Hodge, Lilli (F)        
  > Jansen, Milla (F)        
  > Usher, Ava (F)        
4 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 3    
  > Jarrott, Bonnie (F)        
  > Kouvaras, Maddison (F)        
  > McCulloch, Claire (F)        
  > McGrath, Samantha (F)        
5 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team B Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 2    
  > Clayworth, Sophie (F)        
  > Harvey, Nina (F)        
  > Hinton, Milla (F)        
  > Pither, Lucca (F)        
6 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A Southport SLSC (QLD) 1    
  > Bethe, Eliza (F)        
  > Foster, Tasma (F)        
  > Kilmartin, Amelia (F)        
  > Nelson, Pippa (F)        


*U11 Male *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 North Burleigh SLSC Team B North Burleigh SLSC 6    
  > Giddy, Jack (M)        
  > Murran, Seth (M)        
  > Murray, Jai (M)        
  > Yanagita, Jordy (M)        
2 North Burleigh SLSC Team A North Burleigh SLSC 5    
  > Allars, Max (M)        
  > Harrison, Cooper (M)        
  > Howell, Dillon (M)        
  > Simmons, Cruze (M)        
3 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 4    
  > Fletcher, Matthew (M)        
  > McAnulty, Ethan (M)        
  > Ryan, Tommy (M)        
  > Slee, Kobi (M)        
4 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A Southport SLSC (QLD) 3    
  > Kalogeropoulos, Matthew (M)        
  > Shadforth, Tomo (M)        
  > Willems, Oliver (M)        
  > Willems, Joey (M)        
5 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 2    
  > Lynch, Griffin (M)        
  > Morimoto, Kensuke (M)        
  > Van Balen, Mason (M)        
  > Wren, Juke (M)        
6 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team B Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 1    
  > Combridge, Tarklyn (M)        
  > Mail, Jake (M)        
  > Pilic, Oliver (M)        
  > Richmond, Fergus (M)        


*U11 Male *Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 North Burleigh SLSC Team A North Burleigh SLSC 6    
  > Allars, Max (M)        
  > Howell, Dillon (M)        
  > Murray, Jai (M)        
2 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 5    
  > Fletcher, Matthew (M)        
  > McAnulty, Ethan (M)        
  > Slee, Kobi (M)        
3 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 4    
  > Lynch, Griffin (M)        
  > Van Balen, Mason (M)        
  > Wren, Juke (M)        
4 North Burleigh SLSC Team B North Burleigh SLSC 3    
  > Giddy, Jack (M)        
  > Harrison, Cooper (M)        
  > Yanagita, Jordy (M)        
5 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A Southport SLSC (QLD) 2    
  > Kalogeropoulos, Matthew (M)        
  > Willems, Oliver (M)        
  > Willems, Joey (M)        
6 Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) Team A Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) 1    
  > Campbell, Hayden (M)        
  > Matchett, Archer (M)        
  > Navin, Peter (M)        


*U11 Male *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 North Burleigh SLSC Team A North Burleigh SLSC 6    
  > Allars, Max (M)        
  > Howell, Dillon (M)        
2 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team B Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 5    
  > Ryan, Tommy (M)        
  > Slee, Kobi (M)        
3 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 4    
  > Starr-Thomas, Oscar (M)        
  > Wischusen, Will (M)        
4 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 3    
  > Fletcher, Matthew (M)        
  > McAnulty, Ethan (M)        
5 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A Southport SLSC (QLD) 2    
  > Kalogeropoulos, Matthew (M)        
  > Willems, Oliver (M)        
6 Tallebudgera SLSC Team A Tallebudgera SLSC 1    
  > Cervenak, Benjamin (M)        
  > Norling, Will (M)        


*U11 Male *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 North Burleigh SLSC Team A North Burleigh SLSC 6    
  > Allars, Max (M)        
  > Howell, Dillon (M)        
  > Murray, Jai (M)        
  > Yanagita, Jordy (M)        
2 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 5    
  > Fletcher, Matthew (M)        
  > McAnulty, Ethan (M)        
  > Ryan, Tommy (M)        
  > Slee, Kobi (M)        
3 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A Southport SLSC (QLD) 4    
  > Kalogeropoulos, Matthew (M)        
  > Shadforth, Tomo (M)        
  > Willems, Oliver (M)        
  > Willems, Joey (M)        
4 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 3    
  > Lynch, Griffin (M)        
  > Van Balen, Mason (M)        
  > Wilson, Nate (M)        
  > Wren, Juke (M)        
5 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 2    
  > Kay, Oscar (M)        
  > Short, Joseph (M)        
  > Starr-Thomas, Oscar (M)        
  > Wischusen, Will (M)        
6 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 1    
  > Cullen, Hugh (M)        
  > Hall, Hugo (M)        
  > Hodge, Jack (M)        
  > Moana, Blaze (M)        


*U12 Female *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 6    
  > Allred, Caitlin (F)        
  > Bender, Cyra (F)        
  > McGregor, Sophia (F)        
  > Pauli, Jessica (F)        
2 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 5    
  > Hart, Charlotte (F)        
  > Hogben, Genevieve (F)        
  > Jones, Sienna (F)        
  > Wood, Chelsea (F)        
3 Currumbin SLSC Team B Currumbin SLSC 4    
  > Anderson, Aspen (F)        
  > Cahill, Emily (F)        
  > Meehan, Polly (F)        
  > Usher, Aleira (F)        
4 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 3    
  > Hardwick, Sarah (F)        
  > Kempton, Jayda (F)        
  > Murdocca, Savannah (F)        
  > Whatmough, Rebecca (F)        
5 Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) Team A Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) 2    
  > Downey, Meghan (F)        
  > McAtamney, Kaela (F)        
  > Picton, Alana (F)        
  > Tham, Shen-maya (F)        
6 Tallebudgera SLSC Team A Tallebudgera SLSC 1    
  > Clark, Maddison (F)        
  > Glowaski, Allana (F)        
  > Lee, Jacinta (F)        
  > Parmenter, Kailee (F)        


*U12 Female *Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 6    
  > Anderson, Aspen (F)        
  > Kempton, Jayda (F)        
  > Usher, Aleira (F)        
2 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 5    
  > Hogben, Genevieve (F)        
  > Jones, Sienna (F)        
  > Wood, Chelsea (F)        
3 Tallebudgera SLSC Team A Tallebudgera SLSC 4    
  > Clark, Maddison (F)        
  > Glowaski, Makeisha (F)        
  > Glowaski, Allana (F)        
4 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 3    
  > Allred, Caitlin (F)        
  > Bender, Cyra (F)        
  > McGregor, Sophia (F)        
5 Kurrawa SLSC Team A Kurrawa SLSC 2    
  > Bear, Annabelle (F)        
  > Georgiou, Jazz (F)        
  > Rayward, Jasmine (F)        
6 Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) Team A Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) 1    
  > McAtamney, Kaela (F)        
  > Picton, Alana (F)        
  > Tham, Shen-maya (F)        


*U12 Female *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 6    
  > Anderson, Aspen (F)        
  > Usher, Aleira (F)        
2 Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) Team A Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) 5    
  > McAtamney, Kaela (F)        
  > Picton, Alana (F)        
3 Currumbin SLSC Team D Currumbin SLSC 4    
  > Hardwick, Sarah (F)        
  > Hately, Gracie (F)        
4 Tallebudgera SLSC Team A Tallebudgera SLSC 3    
  > Clark, Maddison (F)        
  > Glowaski, Allana (F)        
5 North Burleigh SLSC Team A North Burleigh SLSC 2    
  > Newton, Tara (F)        
  > Whimpey, Grace (F)        
6 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 1    
  > Jones, Sienna (F)        
  > Wood, Chelsea (F)        


*U12 Female *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 6    
  > Anderson, Aspen (F)        
  > Kempton, Jayda (F)        
  > Murdocca, Savannah (F)        
  > Usher, Aleira (F)        
2 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 5    
  > Allred, Caitlin (F)        
  > Bender, Cyra (F)        
  > McGregor, Sophia (F)        
  > Pauli, Jessica (F)        
3 Kurrawa SLSC Team A Kurrawa SLSC 4    
  > Bear, Annabelle (F)        
  > Georgiou, Jazz (F)        
  > Rayward, Jasmine (F)        
  > Simons, Summer (F)        
4 Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) Team A Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) 3    
  > Downey, Meghan (F)        
  > McAtamney, Kaela (F)        
  > Picton, Alana (F)        
  > Tham, Shen-maya (F)        
5 North Burleigh SLSC Team A North Burleigh SLSC 2    
  > Giddy, May'c (F)        
  > Kohring, Bali (F)        
  > Newton, Tara (F)        
  > Whimpey, Grace (F)        
6 Tallebudgera SLSC Team A Tallebudgera SLSC 1    
  > Clark, Maddison (F)        
  > Glowaski, Makeisha (F)        
  > Glowaski, Allana (F)        
  > Parmenter, Kailee (F)        


*U12 Male *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 6    
  > Andrews, Jacob (M)        
  > Bamford, Bowen (M)        
  > Frame, Caden (M)        
  > Harland, Ryley (M)        
2 North Burleigh SLSC Team A North Burleigh SLSC 5    
  > Callaghan, Ethan (M)        
  > Doran, Jamie (M)        
  > Heaton, Jax (M)        
  > Trevithick, Dylan (M)        
3 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 4    
  > Hyland, Jay (M)        
  > Lester-Sutherland, Beau (M)        
  > Smith, Tai (M)        
  > Winter, Herb (M)        
4 North Burleigh SLSC Team B North Burleigh SLSC 3    
  > Canciani, Tyson (M)        
  > Ebzery, Daniel (M)        
  > Harrison, Cooper (M)        
  > Martin, Jacob (M)        
5 Tugun SLSC Team A Tugun SLSC 2    
  > Brown, Declan (M)        
  > French, Jake (M)        
  > Portas, Kai (M)        
  > Price, Will (M)        
6 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A Southport SLSC (QLD) 1    
  > Fenton, Archie (M)        
  > Shadforth, Tomo (M)        
  > Wentworth, Ethan (M)        
  > Willems, Joey (M)        


*U12 Male *Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 6    
  > Hyland, Jay (M)        
  > Smith, Tai (M)        
  > Winter, Herb (M)        
2 North Burleigh SLSC Team A North Burleigh SLSC 5    
  > Callaghan, Ethan (M)        
  > Canciani, Tyson (M)        
  > Heaton, Jax (M)        
3 Tallebudgera SLSC Team A Tallebudgera SLSC 4    
  > Norling, Will (M)        
  > Randall, Rory (M)        
  > Stafford, Jack (M)        
4 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A Southport SLSC (QLD) 3    
  > Fenton, Archie (M)        
  > Wentworth, Ethan (M)        
  > Willems, Oliver (M)        
5 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 2    
  > Bamford, Bowen (M)        
  > Frame, Caden (M)        
  > Harland, Ryley (M)        
6 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 1    
  > Gordon, Jack (M)        
  > Parnaby, Noah (M)        
  > Rees, Xavier (M)        


*U12 Male *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 North Burleigh SLSC Team A North Burleigh SLSC 6    
  > Callaghan, Ethan (M)        
  > Doran, Jamie (M)        
2 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 5    
  > Hyland, Jay (M)        
  > Winter, Herb (M)        
3 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team D Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 4    
  > Gordon, Jack (M)        
  > Whimpey, Zac (M)        
4 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A Southport SLSC (QLD) 3    
  > Fenton, Archie (M)        
  > Wentworth, Ethan (M)        
5 North Burleigh SLSC Team C North Burleigh SLSC 2    
  > Ebzery, Daniel (M)        
  > Trevithick, Dylan (M)        
6 Northcliffe SLSC Team B Northcliffe SLSC 1    
  > Andrews, Jacob (M)        
  > Frame, Caden (M)        


*U12 Male *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 North Burleigh SLSC Team A North Burleigh SLSC 6    
  > Callaghan, Ethan (M)        
  > Canciani, Tyson (M)        
  > Doran, Jamie (M)        
  > Ebzery, Daniel (M)        
2 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 5    
  > Hyland, Jay (M)        
  > Lester-Sutherland, Beau (M)        
  > Smith, Tai (M)        
  > Winter, Herb (M)        
3 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 4    
  > Kilner, Nicholas (M)        
  > Leadbetter, Fraser (M)        
  > Parnaby, Noah (M)        
  > Rees, Xavier (M)        
4 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A Southport SLSC (QLD) 3    
  > Fenton, Archie (M)        
  > Kalogeropoulos, Matthew (M)        
  > Wentworth, Ethan (M)        
  > Willems, Oliver (M)        
5 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 2    
  > Andrews, Jacob (M)        
  > Bamford, Bowen (M)        
  > Frame, Caden (M)        
  > Harland, Ryley (M)        
6 Kurrawa SLSC Team A Kurrawa SLSC 1    
  > Abela, Massimo (M)        
  > Mercer, Rory (M)        
  > Perry, Samuel (M)        
  > Raynor, Ned (M)        


*U13 Female *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 6    
  > Collins, Mia (F)        
  > Lorch, Ava (F)        
  > McGeachie, Sophie (F)        
  > Whatmough, Rebecca (F)        
2 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 5    
  > Bailey, Alyssa (F)        
  > Menefy, Charlize (F)        
  > Sullivan, Abbey (F)        
3 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A Southport SLSC (QLD) 4    
  > Feltham, Mia (F)        
  > Free, Maeka (F)        
  > Thomson, Kira (F)        
4 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 3    
  > Gallagher, Grace (F)        
  > Gauld, Emily (F)        
  > Parish, Eva (F)        
  > Williams, Zali (F)        
5 Kurrawa SLSC Team A Kurrawa SLSC 2    
  > Bikneris, Kiara (F)        
  > Byres, Kali (F)        
  > Devine, Tahli (F)        
  > Hussey, Renae (F)        
6 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team B Southport SLSC (QLD) 1    
  > Billing, Jordan (F)        
  > Champion, Grace (F)        
  > Malcolm, Brooke (F)        
  > Nelson, Milly (F)        


*U13 Female *Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 6    
  > Bailey, Claudia (F)        
  > Bailey, Alyssa (F)        
  > Menefy, Charlize (F)        
2 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A Southport SLSC (QLD) 5    
  > Billing, Jordan (F)        
  > Nelson, Milly (F)        
  > Trinca, Morgan (F)        
3 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 4    
  > Collins, Mia (F)        
  > Lorch, Ava (F)        
  > McGeachie, Sophie (F)        
4 Northcliffe SLSC Team B Northcliffe SLSC 3    
  > Bender, Cyra (F)        
  > Gallagher, Grace (F)        
  > Good, Ricquelle (F)        
5 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 2    
  > Gauld, Emily (F)        
  > Hawley, Gabrielle (F)        
  > Parish, Eva (F)        
6 Kurrawa SLSC Team A Kurrawa SLSC 1    
  > Bikneris, Kiara (F)        
  > Byres, Kali (F)        
  > Hussey, Renae (F)        


*U13 Female *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A Southport SLSC (QLD) 6    
  > Billing, Jordan (F)        
  > Trinca, Morgan (F)        
2 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 5    
  > Bailey, Alyssa (F)        
  > Kuhnemann, Jessica (F)        
3 Kurrawa SLSC Team A Kurrawa SLSC 4    
  > Bikneris, Kiara (F)        
  > Hussey, Renae (F)        
4 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team B Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 3    
  > Bailey, Claudia (F)        
  > Menefy, Charlize (F)        
5 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 2    
  > Gauld, Emily (F)        
  > Parish, Eva (F)        
6 Currumbin SLSC Team B Currumbin SLSC 1    
  > Kempton, Jayda (F)        
  > Lorch, Ava (F)        


*U13 Female *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 6    
  > Bailey, Claudia (F)        
  > Bailey, Alyssa (F)        
  > Kuhnemann, Jessica (F)        
  > Menefy, Charlize (F)        
2 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 5    
  > Gallagher, Grace (F)        
  > Gauld, Emily (F)        
  > Parish, Eva (F)        
  > Williams, Zali (F)        
3 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A Southport SLSC (QLD) 4    
  > Billing, Jordan (F)        
  > Feltham, Mia (F)        
  > Nelson, Milly (F)        
  > Trinca, Morgan (F)        
4 Kurrawa SLSC Team A Kurrawa SLSC 3    
  > Bikneris, Kiara (F)        
  > Byres, Kali (F)        
  > Hussey, Renae (F)        
  > Rayward, Jasmine (F)        
5 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 2    
  > Collins, Mia (F)        
  > Lorch, Ava (F)        
  > McGeachie, Sophie (F)        
  > Murdocca, Savannah (F)        
6 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 1    
  > Buckley, Bridie (F)        
  > McCabe, Josie (F)        
  > Whimpey, Tia (F)        
  > Williams, Shae (F)        


*U13 Male *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 6    
  > Heron, Troy (M)        
  > James, Oliver (M)        
  > Miller, Lucas (M)        
  > Ward, Asher (M)        
2 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 5    
  > Crellin, Taj (M)        
  > Ryan, Liam (M)        
  > Slee, Thomas (M)        
3 Northcliffe SLSC Team B Northcliffe SLSC 4    
  > Bamford, Braden (M)        
  > Bamford, Bowen (M)        
  > Lunardelli, Noah (M)        
  > Lynch, Euan (M)        
4 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A Southport SLSC (QLD) 3    
  > Barrett, Ted (M)        
  > Bethe Jnr, William (M)        
  > Hudson, Jack (M)        
  > Willems, Tom (M)        
5 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team B Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 2    
  > McAnulty, Jacob (M)        
  > Meyer, Darby (M)        
  > Wilkinson, Cooper (M)        
6 Tallebudgera SLSC Team A Tallebudgera SLSC 1    
  > Bunker, Tasman (M)        
  > Cervenak, Thomas (M)        
  > Lee, Matthew (M)        
  > Stafford, Jack (M)        


*U13 Male *Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 6    
  > Bamford, Braden (M)        
  > James, Oliver (M)        
  > Miller, Lucas (M)        
2 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 5    
  > Crellin, Taj (M)        
  > Meyer, Darby (M)        
  > Slee, Thomas (M)        
3 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 4    
  > Artz, Maverick (M)        
  > Cahill, Luke (M)        
  > Graham, William (M)        
4 Tallebudgera SLSC Team A Tallebudgera SLSC 3    
  > Bunker, Tasman (M)        
  > Cervenak, Thomas (M)        
  > Lee, Matthew (M)        
5 Northcliffe SLSC Team B Northcliffe SLSC 2    
  > Heron, Troy (M)        
  > Lunardelli, Noah (M)        
  > Lynch, Euan (M)        
6 Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) Team A Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) 1    
  > Allport, Isaac (M)        
  > Carroll, Darcy (M)        
  > Lynch, Cooper (M)        


*U13 Male *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Tallebudgera SLSC Team A Tallebudgera SLSC 6    
  > Cervenak, Thomas (M)        
  > Lee, Matthew (M)        
2 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 5    
  > Meyer, Darby (M)        
  > Slee, Thomas (M)        
3 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team B Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 4    
  > Crellin, Taj (M)        
  > McAnulty, Jacob (M)        
4 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 3    
  > James, Oliver (M)        
  > Miller, Lucas (M)        
5 Northcliffe SLSC Team B Northcliffe SLSC 2    
  > Bamford, Braden (M)        
  > Lynch, Euan (M)        
6 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team B Southport SLSC (QLD) 1    
  > Feltham, Cooper (M)        
  > Hudson, Jack (M)        


*U13 Male *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 6    
  > Bamford, Braden (M)        
  > James, Oliver (M)        
  > Lynch, Euan (M)        
  > Miller, Lucas (M)        
2 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 5    
  > Crellin, Taj (M)        
  > McAnulty, Jacob (M)        
  > Meyer, Darby (M)        
  > Slee, Thomas (M)        
3 Kurrawa SLSC Team A Kurrawa SLSC 4    
  > Abela, Massimo (M)        
  > Hagel, Neo (M)        
  > Pine, Buster (M)        
  > Sloane, Taj (M)        
4 North Burleigh SLSC Team A North Burleigh SLSC 3    
  > Andrews, Fynn (M)        
  > Berezwick, Lucas (M)        
  > Martin, Harrison (M)        
  > Skalij, Carden (M)        
5 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A Southport SLSC (QLD) 2    
  > Bethe Jnr, William (M)        
  > Feltham, Cooper (M)        
  > Hudson, Jack (M)        
  > Willems, Tom (M)        
6 Surfers Paradise SLSC Team A Surfers Paradise SLSC 1    
  > Clayton, Jett (M)        
  > Day, William (M)        
  > Jeffrey, Oliver (M)        
  > Keen, Kobe (M)        


*U14 Female *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 6    
  > Garufi, Lucy (F)        
  > Meehan, Ruby (F)        
  > O'Shea, Kaela (F)        
  > Waller, Lauren (F)        
2 Kurrawa SLSC Team A Kurrawa SLSC 5    
  > Horobin, Lila (F)        
  > McCarthy, Sahara (F)        
  > Moore, Ella (F)        
  > Wyse, Siobhan (F)        
3 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 4    
  > Dobbie, Lily (F)        
  > Gallagher, Sofia (F)        
  > Hogben, Ella (F)        
  > Weise, Hayley (F)        
4 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 3    
  > Clout, Zarni (F)        
  > Heron, Shard (F)        
  > Hill, Chenoa (F)        
  > Matsuo, Lena (F)        
5 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A Southport SLSC (QLD) 2    
  > Allen, Teneille (F)        
  > Barrett, Ruby (F)        
  > Kilmartin, Alicia (F)        
  > Manser, Layla (F)        
6 North Burleigh SLSC Team A North Burleigh SLSC 1    
  > Doran, Skye (F)        
  > Hope, Zoe (F)        
  > Mackney, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Pols, Bridie (F)        


*U14 Female *Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 6    
  > Garufi, Lucy (F)        
  > Meehan, Ruby (F)        
  > Waller, Lauren (F)        
2 Kurrawa SLSC Team A Kurrawa SLSC 5    
  > Horobin, Lila (F)        
  > McCarthy, Sahara (F)        
  > Moore, Ella (F)        
3 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 4    
  > Clout, Zarni (F)        
  > Matsuo, Lena (F)        
  > Turnbull, Rosie (F)        
4 North Burleigh SLSC Team A North Burleigh SLSC 3    
  > Doran, Skye (F)        
  > Hope, Zoe (F)        
  > Mackney, Caitlyn (F)        
5 Northcliffe SLSC Team B Northcliffe SLSC 2    
  > Davies, Teal (F)        
  > Heron, Shard (F)        
  > Hill, Chenoa (F)        
6 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 1    
  > Gallagher, Sofia (F)        
  > Hogben, Ella (F)        
  > McCabe, Tess (F)        


*U14 Female *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Kurrawa SLSC Team B Kurrawa SLSC 6    
  > Moore, Ella (F)        
  > Wyse, Siobhan (F)        
2 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 5    
  > Garufi, Lucy (F)        
  > Meehan, Ruby (F)        
3 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 4    
  > Clout, Zarni (F)        
  > Matsuo, Lena (F)        
4 Northcliffe SLSC Team B Northcliffe SLSC 3    
  > Davies, Teal (F)        
  > Turnbull, Rosie (F)        
5 Kurrawa SLSC Team A Kurrawa SLSC 2    
  > Horobin, Lila (F)        
  > McCarthy, Sahara (F)        
6 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team B Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 1    
  > Hogben, Ella (F)        
  > McCabe, Tess (F)        


*U14 Female *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Kurrawa SLSC Team A Kurrawa SLSC 6    
  > Horobin, Lila (F)        
  > McCarthy, Sahara (F)        
  > Moore, Ella (F)        
  > Wyse, Siobhan (F)        
2 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 5    
  > Clout, Zarni (F)        
  > Davies, Teal (F)        
  > Matsuo, Lena (F)        
  > Turnbull, Rosie (F)        
3 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 4    
  > Garufi, Lucy (F)        
  > Meehan, Ruby (F)        
  > O'Shea, Kaela (F)        
  > Smith, Mia (F)        
4 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 3    
  > Dobbie, Lily (F)        
  > Gallagher, Sofia (F)        
  > Hogben, Ella (F)        
  > Weise, Hayley (F)        
5 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A Southport SLSC (QLD) 2    
  > Allen, Teneille (F)        
  > Barrett, Ruby (F)        
  > Kilmartin, Alicia (F)        
  > Manser, Layla (F)        
6 Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) Team A Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) 1    
  > Carroll, Emily (F)        
  > Foat, Molly (F)        
  > Hastie, Taylor (F)        
  > Marchand, Emma (F)        


*U14 Male *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 6    
  > Hardwick, Daniel (M)        
  > King, Zach (M)        
  > Munro, Hugh (M)        
  > Passmore, Charles (M)        
2 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 5    
  > Garrett, Charlie (M)        
  > Hinton, Jess (M)        
  > Menefy, Jayke (M)        
  > Pither, Gabriel (M)        
3 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 4    
  > Eveleigh, Jack (M)        
  > Lui, Tamu (M)        
  > Parkes, Cooper (M)        
  > Taylor, Brayden (M)        
4 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 3    
  > Aitchison, Kade (M)        
  > Frame, Riley (M)        
  > Harland, Kai (M)        
  > James, Oliver (M)        
5 Kurrawa SLSC Team A Kurrawa SLSC 2    
  > Atkinson, Cody (M)        
  > Baines, Kaleb (M)        
  > Mercer, Brayden (M)        
  > Simons, Joel (M)        
6 Northcliffe SLSC Team B Northcliffe SLSC 1    
  > James, Kieran (M)        
  > Lunardelli, Noah (M)        
  > Sun, Neo (M)        
  > Wolsey, Zane (M)        


*U14 Male *Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 6    
  > King, Zach (M)        
  > Munro, Hugh (M)        
  > Passmore, Charles (M)        
2 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 5    
  > Aitchison, Kade (M)        
  > James, Kieran (M)        
  > Wolsey, Zane (M)        
3 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 4    
  > Hinton, Jess (M)        
  > Menefy, Jayke (M)        
  > Pither, Gabriel (M)        
4 Currumbin SLSC Team B Currumbin SLSC 3    
  > Cullen, Isaak (M)        
  > Hardwick, Daniel (M)        
  > Maxted, Daniel (M)        
5 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A Southport SLSC (QLD) 2    
  > Free, Lachlan (M)        
  > Mackenzie, Hayden (M)        
  > McCall, Lachlan (M)        
6 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 1    
  > Eveleigh, Jack (M)        
  > Parkes, Cooper (M)        
  > Taylor, Brayden (M)        


*U14 Male *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 6    
  > King, Zach (M)        
  > Munro, Hugh (M)        
2 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 5    
  > Hinton, Jess (M)        
  > Menefy, Jayke (M)        
3 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 4    
  > Aitchison, Kade (M)        
  > James, Kieran (M)        
4 Kurrawa SLSC Team A Kurrawa SLSC 3    
  > Baines, Kaleb (M)        
  > Simons, Joel (M)        
5 Currumbin SLSC Team B Currumbin SLSC 2    
  > Maxted, Daniel (M)        
  > Passmore, Charles (M)        
6 Northcliffe SLSC Team B Northcliffe SLSC 1    
  > Harland, Kai (M)        
  > Wolsey, Zane (M)        


*U14 Male *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 6    
  > Aitchison, Kade (M)        
  > Harland, Kai (M)        
  > James, Kieran (M)        
  > Wolsey, Zane (M)        
2 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 5    
  > King, Zach (M)        
  > Maxted, Daniel (M)        
  > Munro, Hugh (M)        
  > Passmore, Charles (M)        
3 Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Team A Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 4    
  > Garrett, Charlie (M)        
  > Hinton, Jess (M)        
  > Menefy, Jayke (M)        
  > Pither, Gabriel (M)        
4 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 3    
  > Eveleigh, Jack (M)        
  > Lui, Tamu (M)        
  > Parkes, Cooper (M)        
  > Taylor, Brayden (M)        
5 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A Southport SLSC (QLD) 2    
  > Free, Lachlan (M)        
  > Mackenzie, Hayden (M)        
  > McCall, Lachlan (M)        
  > Willems, Tom (M)        
6 Tugun SLSC Team A Tugun SLSC 1    
  > Beutel, Tom (M)        
  > Bourke, Harper (M)        
  > Brosnan, Bailey (M)        
  > Skorupski, Lukas (M)        


*U15 Female *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 6    
  > Allars, Madeline (F)        
  > Davies, Jarrah (F)        
  > Miller, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Noyes, Emily (F)        
2 North Burleigh SLSC Team A North Burleigh SLSC 5    
  > Fahey, Daisy (F)        
  > Hope, Zoe (F)        
  > Mackie, Samantha (F)        
  > Mackney, Caitlyn (F)        
3 Kurrawa SLSC Team A Kurrawa SLSC 4    
  > Abela, Mia (F)        
  > Horobin, Lila (F)        
  > McCarthy, Sahara (F)        
  > Moore, Ella (F)        
4 Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) Team A Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) 3    
  > Marchand, Gia (F)        
  > McAtamney, Jade (F)        
  > Picton, Mia (F)        
  > Walton, Loren (F)        
5 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 2    
  > Glifos, Yasmin (F)        
  > Jones, Tayah (F)        
  > Parnaby, Olivia (F)        
  > Wood, Keeley (F)        


*U15 Female *Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 6    
  > Allars, Madeline (F)        
  > Davies, Jarrah (F)        
  > Miller, Caitlyn (F)        
2 North Burleigh SLSC Team A North Burleigh SLSC 5    
  > Fahey, Daisy (F)        
  > Mackie, Samantha (F)        
  > Mackney, Caitlyn (F)        
3 Northcliffe SLSC Team B Northcliffe SLSC 4    
  > Lynch, Maya (F)        
  > Matsuo, Lena (F)        
  > Noyes, Emily (F)        
4 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 3    
  > Glifos, Yasmin (F)        
  > Parnaby, Olivia (F)        
  > Wood, Keeley (F)        
5 Kurrawa SLSC Team A Kurrawa SLSC 2    
  > Abela, Mia (F)        
  > McCarthy, Sahara (F)        
  > Wyse, Siobhan (F)        
6 Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) Team A Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) 1    
  > Marchand, Gia (F)        
  > McAtamney, Jade (F)        
  > Picton, Mia (F)        


*U15 Female *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 6    
  > Allars, Madeline (F)        
  > Miller, Caitlyn (F)        
2 North Burleigh SLSC Team A North Burleigh SLSC 5    
  > Fahey, Daisy (F)        
  > Mackie, Samantha (F)        
3 Northcliffe SLSC Team B Northcliffe SLSC 4    
  > Davies, Jarrah (F)        
  > Lynch, Maya (F)        
4 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 3    
  > Jones, Tayah (F)        
  > Wood, Keeley (F)        
5 Kurrawa SLSC Team A Kurrawa SLSC 2    
  > Abela, Mia (F)        
  > Horobin, Lila (F)        
6 Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) Team A Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) 1    
  > McAtamney, Jade (F)        
  > Picton, Mia (F)        


*U15 Female *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 6    
  > Allars, Madeline (F)        
  > Lynch, Maya (F)        
  > Miller, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Noyes, Emily (F)        
2 Kurrawa SLSC Team A Kurrawa SLSC 5    
  > Abela, Mia (F)        
  > Horobin, Lila (F)        
  > McCarthy, Sahara (F)        
  > Wyse, Siobhan (F)        
3 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 4    
  > Buckley, Annabelle (F)        
  > Jones, Tayah (F)        
  > Parnaby, Olivia (F)        
  > Wood, Keeley (F)        
4 North Burleigh SLSC Team A North Burleigh SLSC 3    
  > Fahey, Daisy (F)        
  > Hope, Zoe (F)        
  > Mackie, Samantha (F)        
  > Mackney, Caitlyn (F)        
5 Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) Team A Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) 2    
  > Marchand, Gia (F)        
  > McAtamney, Jade (F)        
  > Picton, Mia (F)        
  > Walton, Loren (F)        


*U15 Male *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 North Burleigh SLSC Team A North Burleigh SLSC 6    
  > Andrews, Jett (M)        
  > Canciani, Jordan (M)        
  > Heaton, Zen (M)        
  > Hutchison, Cory (M)        
2 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 5    
  > Dowker, Elliot (M)        
  > Maxted, Daniel (M)        
  > Meehan, Beau (M)        
  > Winter, Darcy (M)        
3 Northcliffe SLSC Team B Northcliffe SLSC 4    
  > Good, Presley (M)        
  > Williams, Edward (M)        
  > Winters, Taj (M)        
  > Zahn, Corbin (M)        
4 Currumbin SLSC Team B Currumbin SLSC 3    
  > Cullen, Isaak (M)        
  > Day, Mitchell (M)        
  > Little, Brinn (M)        
  > Roberts, Joshua (M)        
5 Kurrawa SLSC Team A Kurrawa SLSC 2    
  > Baines, Kaleb (M)        
  > Mercer, Brayden (M)        
  > Peabody, Connor (M)        
  > Simons, Joel (M)        
6 Surfers Paradise SLSC Team A Surfers Paradise SLSC 1    
  > Burness, Kai (M)        
  > Church, Darcy (M)        
  > Donovan, Jackson (M)        
  > James, Tane (M)        


*U15 Male *Surf Board Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 6    
  > Good, Presley (M)        
  > Parish, Auden (M)        
  > Watson, Kai (M)        
2 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 5    
  > Little, Brinn (M)        
  > Meehan, Beau (M)        
  > Winter, Darcy (M)        
3 Northcliffe SLSC Team B Northcliffe SLSC 4    
  > Coombes, Matthew (M)        
  > Williams, Edward (M)        
  > Zahn, Corbin (M)        
4 Kurrawa SLSC Team A Kurrawa SLSC 3    
  > Mercer, Brayden (M)        
  > Peabody, Connor (M)        
  > Simons, Joel (M)        
5 Currumbin SLSC Team B Currumbin SLSC 2    
  > Dowker, Elliot (M)        
  > Munro, Hugh (M)        
  > Roberts, Joshua (M)        
6 North Burleigh SLSC Team A North Burleigh SLSC 1    
  > Andrews, Jett (M)        
  > Heaton, Zen (M)        
  > Hutchison, Cory (M)        


*U15 Male *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Northcliffe SLSC Team B Northcliffe SLSC 6    
  > Parish, Auden (M)        
  > Williams, Edward (M)        
2 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 5    
  > Meehan, Beau (M)        
  > Winter, Darcy (M)        
3 Northcliffe SLSC Team C Northcliffe SLSC 4    
  > Coombes, Matthew (M)        
  > Watson, Kai (M)        
4 Currumbin SLSC Team C Currumbin SLSC 3    
  > King, Zach (M)        
  > Little, Brinn (M)        
5 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 2    
  > Good, Presley (M)        
  > Zahn, Corbin (M)        
6 Kurrawa SLSC Team A Kurrawa SLSC 1    
  > Mercer, Brayden (M)        
  > Peabody, Connor (M)        


*U15 Male *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Northcliffe SLSC 6    
  > Good, Presley (M)        
  > Parish, Auden (M)        
  > Watson, Kai (M)        
  > Zahn, Corbin (M)        
2 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 5    
  > Dowker, Elliot (M)        
  > Little, Brinn (M)        
  > Meehan, Beau (M)        
  > Winter, Darcy (M)        
3 Northcliffe SLSC Team B Northcliffe SLSC 4    
  > Coombes, Matthew (M)        
  > Gauld, Daniel (M)        
  > Williams, Edward (M)        
  > Winters, Taj (M)        
4 Kurrawa SLSC Team A Kurrawa SLSC 3    
  > Baines, Kaleb (M)        
  > Mercer, Brayden (M)        
  > Peabody, Connor (M)        
  > Simons, Joel (M)        
5 Surfers Paradise SLSC Team A Surfers Paradise SLSC 2    
  > Burness, Kai (M)        
  > Church, Darcy (M)        
  > Donovan, Jackson (M)        
  > Haile, Thomas (M)        
6 North Burleigh SLSC Team A North Burleigh SLSC 1    
  > Andrews, Jett (M)        
  > Canciani, Jordan (M)        
  > Heaton, Zen (M)        
  > Hutchison, Cory (M)